timezones.de

10:17:36pm
Flag Philippines

Patuto
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

06:17am:36
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:52.883
Latitude:14.1166700
Longitude:120.9666700
Elevation:549m
Alternate names:Patutom