timezones.de

08:46:29am
Flag Philippines

Teresa
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

04:46pm:29
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:34.716
Latitude:14.5612000
Longitude:121.2195000
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Teresa, Tereza, Терезаm