timezones.de

04:35:37am
Flag Philippines

Victoria
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

12:35pm:37
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:24.456
Latitude:14.2277000
Longitude:121.3292000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Nanhaya, Victoria, Viktorija, Викторияm