timezones.de

07:52:11pm
Flag Philippines

Bayugan
Philippines - Caraga

Current local time:

03:52am:11
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Caraga
Population:40.561
Latitude:8.7561100
Longitude:125.7675000
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Bayuganm