timezones.de

12:07:31pm
Flag Philippines

Bunawan
Philippines - Caraga

Current local time:

08:07pm:30
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Caraga
Population:15.471
Latitude:8.1672200
Longitude:125.9908300
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Bunauan, Bunawanm