timezones.de

12:44:03pm
Flag Philippines

San Francisco
Philippines - Caraga

Current local time:

08:44pm:03
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Caraga
Population:18.542
Latitude:8.5355600
Longitude:125.9500000
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:San Franciscom