timezones.de

10:06:32pm
Flag Philippines

Trento
Philippines - Caraga

Current local time:

06:06am:32
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Caraga
Population:15.916
Latitude:8.0458300
Longitude:126.0636100
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Trentom