timezones.de

08:34:41pm
Flag Philippines

Angat
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

04:34am:41
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:41.235
Latitude:14.9285000
Longitude:121.0300000
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Angat, Santa Cruzm