timezones.de

01:13:57pm
Flag Philippines

Arayat
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

09:13pm:57
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:87.987
Latitude:15.1505000
Longitude:120.7697000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Arayatm