timezones.de

07:30:20pm
Flag Philippines

Bustos
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

03:30am:20
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:42.139
Latitude:14.9580600
Longitude:120.9177800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Bustos, Бустосm