timezones.de

03:00:30am
Flag Philippines

Cabiao
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

11:00am:29
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:49.980
Latitude:15.2488000
Longitude:120.8548000
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Cabiaom