timezones.de

04:36:20am
Flag Philippines

Calumpit
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

12:36pm:20
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:91.815
Latitude:14.9163900
Longitude:120.7658300
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Calumpitm