timezones.de

05:29:44pm
Flag Philippines

Camiling
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

01:29am:44
Tuesday28.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:39.655
Latitude:15.6866000
Longitude:120.4128000
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Camilingm