timezones.de

06:32:15pm
Flag Philippines

Castillejos
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

02:32am:15
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:27.301
Latitude:14.9336300
Longitude:120.1978500
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Caslillejos, Castillejos, Kastil'ekhosu, Кастильехосуm