timezones.de

02:20:09pm
Flag Philippines

Del Pilar
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

10:20pm:09
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:37.329
Latitude:15.0360100
Longitude:120.6993500
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Del Pilarm