timezones.de

10:16:57pm
Flag Philippines

Dinalupihan
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

06:16am:57
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:66.670
Latitude:14.8782700
Longitude:120.4522100
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Dinalupian, Dinalupihan, Dinalupihari, Dinalupijan, Dinalupinanm