timezones.de

03:44:59am
Flag Philippines

Guyong
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

11:44am:59
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:155.391
Latitude:14.8361000
Longitude:120.9784400
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Guyongm