timezones.de

12:37:37am
Flag Philippines

Malolos
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

08:37am:37
Monday20.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:198.748
Latitude:14.8443000
Longitude:120.8103900
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Dakbayan sa Malolos, Lungsod ng Malolos, Malalos, Malolas, Malolos, Malolos City, Malolos Lakanbalen, Syudad nin Malolos, mallolloseu, Малолос, 말롤로스m