timezones.de

12:56:53pm
Flag Philippines

Marilao
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

08:56pm:53
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:83.276
Latitude:14.7577800
Longitude:120.9483300
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Marilao, Марилаоm