timezones.de

08:08:36pm
Flag Philippines

Olongapo
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

04:08am:36
Thursday08.06.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:221.178
Latitude:14.8291700
Longitude:120.2827800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Bandaraya Olongapo, Ciudad ti Olongapo, Dakbayan sa Olongapo, Lungsod ng Olongapo, Olongapo, Olongapo City, Olongapo Lakanbalen, Olóngapo, Siyudad na Olongapo, Siyudad na Olóngapo, Syodad nin Olongapo, ao long a bo, ollong-gapo, 奥隆阿波, 올롱가포m