timezones.de

02:02:44pm
Flag Philippines

Pandacaqui
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

10:02pm:44
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:28.603
Latitude:15.1719000
Longitude:120.6545700
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Pandacaqui, Pandakakim