timezones.de

01:35:49pm
Flag Philippines

Pio
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

09:35pm:49
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:24.345
Latitude:15.0474100
Longitude:120.5189100
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Piom