timezones.de

05:09:30am
Flag Philippines

San Antonio
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

01:09pm:30
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:67.446
Latitude:15.2422600
Longitude:120.8392400
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:San Antonio, San Antonio Segundom