timezones.de

11:10:06pm
Flag Philippines

San Simon
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

07:10am:06
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:29.049
Latitude:14.9996000
Longitude:120.7808000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:San Simonm