timezones.de

09:23:20am
Flag Philippines

Santa Cruz
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

05:23pm:20
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:26.429
Latitude:15.7654000
Longitude:119.9092000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Sant Cruz, Santa Cruz, Santa-Krus, Санта-Крусm