timezones.de

08:38:09pm
Flag Philippines

Santa Cruz
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

04:38am:09
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:15.408
Latitude:14.9127000
Longitude:120.5665900
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Santa Cruzm