timezones.de

12:40:21pm
Flag Philippines

Subic
Philippines - Central Luzon

Current local time:

08:40pm:21
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Luzon
Population:67.664
Latitude:14.8799900
Longitude:120.2343300
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Subicm