timezones.de

06:02:33pm
Flag Philippines

Cordova
Philippines - Central Visayas

Current local time:

02:02am:33
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Visayas
Population:29.289
Latitude:10.2519400
Longitude:123.9494400
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Cordoba, Cordova, Kordoba, Кордобаm