timezones.de

10:28:22pm
Flag Philippines

Naga
Philippines - Central Visayas

Current local time:

06:28am:22
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Central Visayas
Population:28.571
Latitude:10.2089800
Longitude:123.7580000
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Nagam