timezones.de

10:58:36pm
Flag Philippines

La Trinidad
Philippines - Cordillera

Current local time:

06:58am:36
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Cordillera
Population:41.258
Latitude:16.4550000
Longitude:120.5875000
Elevation:1318m
Alternate names:La Trinidad, La-Trinidad, Trinidad, Ла-Тринидадm