timezones.de

12:36:14am
Flag Philippines

Tabuk
Philippines - Cordillera

Current local time:

08:36am:14
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Cordillera
Population:27.048
Latitude:17.4737800
Longitude:121.4679900
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Tabukm