timezones.de

07:52:42pm
Flag Philippines

Bansalan
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

03:52am:42
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:21.391
Latitude:6.7861100
Longitude:125.2133300
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Bansalan, Dansalan, Miralm