timezones.de

08:10:02pm
Flag Philippines

Cabayangan
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

04:10am:02
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:16.539
Latitude:7.4072200
Longitude:125.7330600
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Cabayanganm