timezones.de

05:20:26am
Flag Philippines

Caburan
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

01:20pm:26
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:12.618
Latitude:5.9180600
Longitude:125.6411100
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Caburanm