timezones.de

01:51:55pm
Flag Philippines

Lupon
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

09:51pm:55
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:27.247
Latitude:6.8981400
Longitude:126.0096100
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Lupon, Sumlogm