timezones.de

09:43:25pm
Flag Philippines

Mati
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

05:43am:25
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:105.908
Latitude:6.9550800
Longitude:126.2165500
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:MXI, Mati, Матиm