timezones.de

05:50:41am
Flag Philippines

Monkayo
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

01:50pm:41
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:51.393
Latitude:7.8152800
Longitude:126.0544400
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Moncayo, Monkayom