timezones.de

05:45:41pm
Flag Philippines

New Corella
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

01:45am:41
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:20.574
Latitude:7.5866000
Longitude:125.8237000
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:New Corellam