timezones.de

12:43:23pm
Flag Philippines

Polomolok
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

08:43pm:23
Monday05.06.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:63.987
Latitude:6.2216700
Longitude:125.0639800
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Polomoloc, Polomolokm