timezones.de

09:05:14pm
Flag Philippines

Santa Maria
Philippines - Davao

Current local time:

05:05am:14
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Davao
Population:16.758
Latitude:6.5536100
Longitude:125.4708300
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Basiauan, Basiawan, Santa Mariam