timezones.de

01:21:51pm
Flag Philippines

Baybay
Philippines - Eastern Visayas

Current local time:

09:21pm:51
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Eastern Visayas
Population:17.668
Latitude:10.6785000
Longitude:124.8006000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Baybaym