timezones.de

09:25:45pm
Flag Philippines

Bayambang
Philippines - Ilocos

Current local time:

05:25am:45
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Ilocos
Population:15.859
Latitude:15.8127000
Longitude:120.4557000
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Bayambang, Bayembangm