timezones.de

11:30:06pm
Flag Philippines

Calasiao
Philippines - Ilocos

Current local time:

07:30am:06
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Ilocos
Population:24.276
Latitude:16.0111000
Longitude:120.3600000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Calasiao, Colasiaom