timezones.de

05:16:05am
Flag Philippines

Santa Maria
Philippines - Ilocos

Current local time:

01:16pm:05
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Ilocos
Population:28.002
Latitude:16.9518000
Longitude:120.4445000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Santa Mariam