timezones.de

05:43:45am
Flag Philippines

Tagudin
Philippines - Ilocos

Current local time:

01:43pm:45
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Ilocos
Population:35.791
Latitude:16.9355000
Longitude:120.4442000
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Tagudinm