timezones.de

09:26:05pm
Flag Philippines

Mansalay
Philippines - Mimaropa

Current local time:

05:26am:05
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Mimaropa
Population:23.044
Latitude:12.5204400
Longitude:121.4385100
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bulalacao, Mansalaym