timezones.de

04:30:00am
Flag Philippines

Narra
Philippines - Mimaropa

Current local time:

12:30pm:00
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Mimaropa
Population:28.342
Latitude:9.2687700
Longitude:118.4043000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Narram