timezones.de

07:03:59pm
Flag Philippines

Casisang
Philippines - Northern Mindanao

Current local time:

03:03am:59
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Northern Mindanao
Population:13.722
Latitude:8.1380600
Longitude:125.1250000
Elevation:592m
Alternate names:Casisangm