timezones.de

02:18:46am
Flag Philippines

Dologon
Philippines - Northern Mindanao

Current local time:

10:18am:46
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Northern Mindanao
Population:15.128
Latitude:7.8408300
Longitude:125.0444400
Elevation:312m
Alternate names:Dologon, Dulogan, Dulugonm