timezones.de

05:50:00pm
Flag Philippines

Jasaan
Philippines - Northern Mindanao

Current local time:

01:50am:00
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Northern Mindanao
Population:16.435
Latitude:8.6541700
Longitude:124.7555600
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Hasaan, Jasaanm